大会結果

2016 PERFECT リザルト

大会ポスター

最終戦【千葉】2016.12.10(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 大石 藍貴 山田 勇樹 西 哲平 守田 昭仁
女子 藤野 裕加里 佐藤 かす美 森田 葉奈子 大城 明香利
大会ポスター

第19戦【名古屋】2016.12.03(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 山田 勇樹 石田 絢也 西 哲平
女子 大城 明香利 佐藤 かす美 古田 沙也加 髙木 静加
大会ポスター

第18戦【熊本】2016.11.19(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 西 哲平 知野 真澄 宇佐美 慶
女子 藤野 裕加里 清水 希世 相内 晴嘉 大城 明香利
大会ポスター

第17戦【横浜】2016.11.05(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 平内 和之 米倉 亮 小野 恵太
女子 大城 明香利 齋藤 法美 髙木 静加 相内 晴嘉
大会ポスター

第16戦【静岡】2016.10.22(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 竹本 吉伸 小野 恵太 谷内 太郎 福井 和希
女子 清水 希世 木原 奈実 髙木 静加 佐藤 かす美
大会ポスター

第15戦【新潟】2016.10.01(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 守田 昭仁 福井 和希 伊良部 昌貢
女子 髙木 静加 相内 晴嘉 藤野 裕加里 佐川 香織
大会ポスター

第14戦【石川】2016.09.03(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 知野 真澄 小野 恵太 山田 勇樹 守田 昭仁
女子 濱野 真衣 相内 晴嘉 島村 麻央 大城 明香利
大会ポスター

第13戦【広島】2016.08.28(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 金子 憲太 浅田 斉吾 知野 真澄 木村 勇稀
女子 髙木 静加 相内 晴嘉 大城 明香利 川島 淳
大会ポスター

第12戦【横浜】2016.08.06(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 知野 真澄 山田 勇樹 西 哲平 竹本 吉伸
女子 川島 淳 濱野 真衣 髙木 静加 佐藤 由恵
大会ポスター

第11戦【京都】2016.07.16(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 知野 真澄 鈴木 徹 林 尚樹 渡邉 洸介
女子 髙木 静加 大内 麻由美 川島 淳 相内 晴嘉
大会ポスター

第10戦【福島】2016.06.26(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 守田 昭仁 市川 勇太 宇佐美 慶
女子 大城 明香利 髙木 静加 川島 淳 佐川 香織
大会ポスター

第9戦【横浜】2016.06.11(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 上原 裕明 伊良部 昌貢 宇佐美 慶
女子 大城 明香利 濱田 緒里絵 佐藤 かす美 宮副 桜
大会ポスター

第8戦【岐阜】2016.06.04(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 知野 真澄 福井 和希 石橋 一馬
女子 濱田 緒里絵 大城 明香利 大内 麻由美 宮副 桜
大会ポスター

第7戦【仙台】2016.05.14(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 竹本 吉伸 伊良部 昌貢 金子 憲太
女子 髙木 静加 大内 麻由美 清水 希世 川島 淳
大会ポスター

第6戦【福岡】2016.05.05(木)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 知野 真澄 渡邉 洸介 小野 恵太
女子 髙木 静加 大城 明香利 相内 晴嘉 門川 美穂
大会ポスター

第5戦【神戸】2016.04.24(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 治徳 大伸 山田 勇樹 田淵 太一 坐間 達哉
女子 川島 淳 相内 晴嘉 佐藤 かす美 大内 麻由美
大会ポスター

第4戦【千葉】2016.04.09(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 安陪 辰之 小野 恵太 福井 和希
女子 大城 明香利 藤野 裕加里 濱田 緒里絵 大内 麻由美
大会ポスター

第3戦【札幌】2016.04.02(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 安陪 辰之 鈴木 徹 樋口 雄也
女子 佐藤 かす美 大内 麻由美 藤野 裕加里 島村 麻央
大会ポスター

第2戦【北九州】2016.03.13(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 金子 憲太 石田 絢也 畑野 千春 谷内 太郎
女子 大内 麻由美 松本 恵 坂巻 恵里 髙木 静加
大会ポスター

開幕戦【横浜】2016.02.20(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 山田 勇樹 知野 真澄 小野 恵太 浅田 斉吾
女子 髙木 静加 田中 美穂 大内 麻由美 佐川 香織