大会結果

2019 PERFECT リザルト

大会ポスター

第31戦【沖縄】2019.11.9(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 坐間 達哉 津村 友弥 大田 浩久 西谷 譲二
大会ポスター

第30戦【横浜】2019.11.2(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 西谷 譲二 松田 純 樋口 征彦 浅田 斉吾
女子 周 莫默 佐藤 かす美 藤野 裕加里 小林 知紗
大会ポスター

第29戦【静岡】2019.10.19(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 吉野 洋幸 櫛引 譲 知野 真澄 浅田 斉吾
女子 大城 明香利 本野 千秋 佐藤 かす美 藤原 五月
大会ポスター

第28戦【仙台】2019.10.12(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 畑野 千春 淋 翔太 山田 勇樹
女子 佐藤 かす美 藤野 裕加里 周 莫默 奥村 理世
大会ポスター

第27戦【久留米】2019.10.5(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 吉野 洋幸 鈴木 徹 知野 真澄 西谷 譲二
大会ポスター

第26戦【群馬】2019.9.28(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 知野 真澄 浅田 斉吾 渡邉 洸介 津村 友弥
女子 周 莫默 大城 明香利 川島 淳 藤野 裕加里
大会ポスター

第25戦【大阪】2019.9.15(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 知野 真澄 山田 勇樹 大穂 徳睦 吉野 洋幸
女子 周 莫默 本野 千秋 藤野 裕加里 佐藤 かす美
大会ポスター

第24戦【北海道】2019.9.8(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 松田 純 鈴木 徹 畑野 千春 津村 友弥
大会ポスター

第23戦【長野】2019.8.31(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 伊藤 將康 津村 友弥 鈴木 康太 西巻 竜太
大会ポスター

第22戦【新潟】2019.8.24(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 淋 翔太 津村 友弥 森窪 龍己 鈴木 徹
女子 周 莫默 大内 麻由美 林 倫代 林 望美
大会ポスター

第21戦【山口】2019.8.17(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 鈴木 康太 福井 和希 淋 翔太 大石 藍貴
大会ポスター

第20戦【熊本】2019.8.3(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 山田 勇樹 浅田 斉吾 大石 藍貴 上里 徹弥
女子 周 莫默 大城 明香利 清水 希世 松本 恵
大会ポスター

第19戦【大阪】2019.7.28(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 鈴木 康太 吉野 洋幸 上里 徹弥 津村 友弥
大会ポスター

第18戦【横浜】2019.7.20(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 西谷 譲二 山田 勇樹 桒原 康裕
女子 大城 明香利 清水 希世 周 莫默 太田 新菜
大会ポスター

第17戦【神戸】2019.7.14(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 山田 勇樹 上里 徹弥 吉野 洋幸 櫛引 譲
女子 周 莫默 清水 希世 小林 知紗 本野 千秋
大会ポスター

第16戦【岐阜】2019.6.29(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 山田 勇樹 大石 藍貴 吉野 洋幸 三浦 正貴
女子 大内 麻由美 大城 明香利 藤原 五月 藤野 裕加里
大会ポスター

第15戦【東京】2019.6.23(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 吉野 洋幸 渡邉 洸介 大石 藍貴 安田 弘城
大会ポスター

第14戦【京都】2019.6.15(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 鈴木 徹 大石 藍貴 石橋 一馬 佐竹 上仰
女子 周 莫默 清水 希世 佐藤 詩織 藤野 裕加里
大会ポスター

第13戦【静岡】2019.6.8(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 知野 真澄 鈴木 徹 米倉 亮 森窪 龍己
大会ポスター

第12戦【北海道】2019.6.1(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 山田 勇樹 鈴木 康太 三浦 正貴
女子 佐藤 かす美 近藤 静加 大城 明香利 藤野 裕加里
大会ポスター

第11戦【沖縄】2019.5.18(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 山本 信博 浅田 斉吾 鈴木 徹 山田 勇樹
女子 藤野 裕加里 大内 麻由美 佐藤 かす美 大城 明香利
大会ポスター

第10戦【大阪】2019.5.12(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 鈴木 洋平 西 哲平 中村 全宏 浅田 斉吾
大会ポスター

第9戦【福岡】2019.5.6(月)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 鈴木 徹 鈴木 康太 守田 昭仁
女子 大内 麻由美 大城 明香利 牧野 百花 清水 希世
大会ポスター

第8戦【横浜】2019.4.27(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 吉野 洋幸 鈴木 徹 櫛引 譲 知野 真澄
女子 佐藤 かす美 石川 由喜子 川島 淳 本野 千秋
大会ポスター

第7戦【福島】2019.4.14(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 山田 勇樹 櫛引 譲 吉野 洋幸 畑野 千春
女子 清水 希世 大城 明香利 木原 奈実 川島 淳
大会ポスター

第6戦【沖縄】2019.4.6(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 福井 和希 知野 真澄 吉野 洋幸
大会ポスター

第5戦【石川】2019.3.30(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 鈴木 康太 鈴木 徹 淋 翔太 大石 藍貴
女子 佐藤 かす美 藤原 五月 牧野 百花 大内 麻由美
大会ポスター

第4戦【北九州】2019.3.16(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 櫛引 譲 大石 藍貴 吉野 洋幸
女子 近藤 静加 古越 美加 清水 希世 木原 奈実
大会ポスター

第3戦【静岡】2019.3.9(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 金子 憲太 浅田 斉吾 坐間 達哉 鈴木 徹
女子 藤野 裕加里 佐藤 かす美 林 倫代 木原 奈実
大会ポスター

第2戦【大阪】2019.3.3(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 山田 勇樹 鈴木 康太 知野 真澄 三浦 正貴
大会ポスター

開幕戦【横浜】2019.2.23(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 浅田 斉吾 安田 弘城 森窪 龍己 大石 藍貴
女子 清水 希世 太田 新菜 佐藤 詩織 大内 麻由美