大会結果

2022 PERFECT リザルト

大会ポスター

第22戦【茨城】2022.11.27(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
女子 牧野 百花 大城 明香利 藤野 裕加里 川島 淳
大会ポスター

第21戦【茨城】2022.11.26(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 松田 純 鈴木 康太 阿部 悠太郎 砂川 大
大会ポスター

第20戦【山口】2022.11.19(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 松田 純 大穂 徳睦 阿部 悠太郎 砂川 大
女子 藤野 裕加里 大内 麻由美 土井 志織 大城 明香利
大会ポスター

第19戦【横浜】2022.11.5(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 森窪 龍己 砂川 大 斉藤 哲久 松田 純
女子 藤野 裕加里 大内 麻由美 濱野 真衣 牧野 百花
大会ポスター

第18戦【石垣島】2022.10.29(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 松田 純 森窪 龍己 上里 徹弥 大石 藍貴
女子 牧野 百花 松本 恵 大城 明香利 川島 淳
大会ポスター

第17戦【静岡】2022.10.22(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 鈴木 康太 野島 伶支 山本 信博 佐伯 卓浩
女子 大城 明香利 藤野 裕加里 新 亜紗子 清水 希世
大会ポスター

第16戦【広島】2022.10.9(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
女子 嵓 小鈴 牧野 百花 佐藤 詩織 大城 明香利
大会ポスター

第15戦【広島】2022.10.8(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 砂川 大 松田 純 上里 徹弥 津村 友弥
大会ポスター

第13戦【群馬】2022.9.17(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 砂川 大 松田 純 上里 徹弥 牧野 嵩
女子 清水 希世 原沢 雪乃 本野 千秋 藤野 裕加里
大会ポスター

第12戦【岐阜】2022.9.10(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 松田 純 佐伯 卓浩 砂川 大 知野 真澄
女子 藤野 裕加里 大内 麻由美 大城 明香利 本野 千秋
大会ポスター

第11戦【熊本】2022.9.3(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 砂川 大 國木 裕介 上里 徹弥 森窪 龍己
女子 大城 明香利 大内 麻由美 松本 恵 武田 樹
大会ポスター

第10戦【京都】2022.8.27(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 森窪 龍己 城野 弘樹 大石 藍貴 大野 真司
女子 大内 麻由美 大城 明香利 清水 希世 藤野 裕加里
大会ポスター

第9戦【浜松】2022.7.31(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
女子 大城 明香利 川島 淳 大内 麻由美 林 倫代
大会ポスター

第9戦【浜松】2022.7.30(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 山本 信博 佐々木 淳也 鈴木 康太 森窪 龍己
大会ポスター

第8戦【沖縄】2022.7.2(土)-7.3(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 山本 信博 松田 純 知野 真澄 松浦 広貴
大会ポスター

第7戦【新潟】2022.6.18(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 森窪 龍己 伊藤 將康 前田 大輔 伊波 実樹也
女子 大城 明香利 甘利 智美 藤野 裕加里 鈴木 さつき
大会ポスター

第6戦【沖縄】2022.5.14(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
女子 藤野 裕加里 大内 麻由美 新 亜紗子 藤田 真子
大会ポスター

第5戦【札幌】2022.4.30(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 知野 真澄 佐々木 淳也 上里 徹弥 山本 信博
女子 大内 麻由美 川島 淳 佐藤 詩織 大城 明香利
大会ポスター

第4戦【横浜】2022.4.9(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 上里 徹弥 松田 純 佐々木 淳也 大石 藍貴
女子 大城 明香利 濱野 真衣 木原 奈実 石川 由喜子
大会ポスター

第3戦【東京】2022.3.19(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
女子 大城 明香利 大内 麻由美 川島 淳 本野 千秋
大会ポスター

第2戦【東京】2022.3.5(土)-3.6(日)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 竹本 吉伸 牧野 嵩 松波 甫 伊藤 將康
大会ポスター

開幕戦【横浜】2022.2.12(土)

  優勝 準優勝 3位タイ 3位タイ
男子 曲澤 暁 佐々木 淳也 森窪 龍己 山本 信博
女子 大城 明香利 沼倉 真理子 牧野 百花 木原 奈実